Vacation Homes @Mont Kiara Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Vacation Homes @mont Kiara * Kuala Lumpur

Vacation Homes @Mont Kiara Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Kiara, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Nestled in Mont Kiara, which is an affluent suburb at the northwest of downtown Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia in the constituency of Segambut, Vacation Homes @Mont Kiara apartment is approximately 25 minutes' walk from such cultural places of interest as National Science Centre.
Islamic Arts Museum Malaysia is a 15-minute drive, while National Mosque of Malaysia is a 20-minute drive from this apartment. ASEAN Sculpture Garden is around 10 minutes' drive from the accommodation.
Featuring a balcony and a dressing area, the interior is complemented by a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as soundproof windows. In-room safety features comprise smoke detectors and an electronic key card. Beds fitted with down-feather pillows are at guests' disposal. There are comforts like a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower provided. Additionally, you'll find a dryer and bath sheets.
The rooms offer kitchen facilities, including a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests also make use of coffee and tea making facilities. Cafe LaHAGEN features meals of Chinese cuisine and is within close distance of this apartment. The nearest airport is Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, 25 km from the apartment, and Residensi Sefina bus station is approximately a 5-minute walk away.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 23 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 6 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Wifi

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Pengering
  • Peralatan masak

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Area tempat duduk
  • Area berpakaian
  • Teras
  • Fasilitas teh dan kopi
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • TV layar datar
  • pemutar CD
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 14:00 hingga 22:00
Check-out: dari 08:00 hingga 12:00
  • Anak-anak dan tempat tidur tambahan
  • Tidak ada tempat tidur tambahan yang disediakan di kamar.
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Min 5 Jul
Sen 6 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur